Texas Air Salvage
   SEARCH > 

Home Page Index Avionics Engines Propellers Flight Controls Electrical Airframe Parts Salvaged Aircraft
P/N:  MS20392C21  DESC: PIN  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - MAIN LANDING GEAR RETRACT MECHANISM
P/N: #001464  DESC: SOLENOID STARTER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #0411225  DESC: SOCKET  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELEVATOR & AILERON CONTROL SYSTEMS
P/N: #070058  DESC: SAPPHIRE WITH VINYL TRIM  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #07057  DESC: GOLD WITH VINYL TRIP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #07058  DESC: SAPPHIRE W/GOLD VINYL TRIM  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FRONT SEAT ASSEMBLIES
P/N: #1  DESC: PROTECTOR PITOT TUBE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #10  DESC: SPRING SEAT BOTTOM  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - REAR SEAT ASSEMBLIES
P/N: #1005-2  DESC: SERVO ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1005-3  DESC: SERVO ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1010  DESC: SEAL RU88ER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1036-125  DESC: TUBE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1967 & ON)
P/N: #1043-1  DESC: NUT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1045  DESC: CYLINDER SERVO  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1046  DESC: PISTON  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1047  DESC: DISC  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #105918  DESC: SHUNT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #109-250-101  DESC: CIRCUIT BREAKER GENERATOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #10X1/2  DESC: SCREW ROUND HEAD SELF TAPPING  - Beechcraft Model 95 - Brake
P/N: #11246-3  DESC: FITTING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1132-8  DESC: FITTING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1967 & ON)
P/N: #11328  DESC: FITTING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1967 & ON)
P/N: #11385  DESC: CLAMP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11660-1  DESC: PIVOT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11690  DESC: PISTON ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11864  DESC: FILTER VACUUM  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11873  DESC: FITTING TEE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11873-10  DESC: FITTING TEE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11873-4  DESC: FITTING TEE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11900-25  DESC: GYRO ASSY REMOTE-  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #11900-30  DESC: GYRO ASSY REMOTE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1966)
P/N: #1197  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE SKINS (M20C, D&E)
P/N: #12  DESC: TAPE PLASTIC  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FLOORBOARD ASSEMBLY
P/N: #120  DESC: GLUE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INSULATION
P/N: #121  DESC: SAGEBRUSH /ALL VINYL/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #1274-8Z-3  DESC: NUT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FIREWALL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #1312  DESC: BULB WING LIGHT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #13219  DESC: FILTER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #133AA  DESC: VALVE ASSY VACUUM REGULATING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #1368  DESC: GLUE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1966 & ON M20C, D&E)
P/N: #1432  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1966 & ON M20C, D&E)
P/N: #149828  DESC: FILTER ASSY AIR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #1512  DESC: BULB WING LIGHT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #1614  DESC: THREAD  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (M20F)
P/N: #1794  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #18  DESC: WIRE SAFETY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE BAFFLE ASSEMBLY (1965-1966)
P/N: #1800  DESC: FITTING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1801  DESC: FITTING CONNECTOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1809-1  DESC: PLATE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1813  DESC: BULB FUEL SELECTOR LIGHT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #1855  DESC: PISTON ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #186-218  DESC: SPRING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE BAGGAGE DOOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: #1864  DESC: ESTENSION ASSY RUDDER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1864-1  DESC: CABLE ASSY AFT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1967 & ON)
P/N: #1867-1  DESC: EXTENSION ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1867-3  DESC: BUSHING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1867-4  DESC: BUSHING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1890-11-5  DESC: CABLE ASSY AFT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1966)
P/N: #1890-115  DESC: CABLE ASSY AFT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1890-185  DESC: CABLE ASSY FWD  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #1939X  DESC: Lamp  - Cessna 340 340A Series - 
P/N: #1I385  DESC: CLAMP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1966)
P/N: #2  DESC: GROMMET & WASHER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FRONT SEAT ASSEMBLIES
P/N: #20  DESC: WIRE TERMINAL  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1967 & ON)
P/N: #2020  DESC: LATCH ASSY HOOK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE CABIN DOOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: #2120  DESC: CONTROL ASSY AIR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #2150  DESC: CONTROL ASSY AIR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #223-P  DESC: ELBOW /AT DIRECTIONAL GYRO/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - RETRACTABLE STEP SYSTEM
P/N: #244-16  DESC: FASTENER CAMLOCK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FIREWALL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #244-160  DESC: RECEPTACLE CAMLOCK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #244-16D  DESC: RECEPTACLE CAMLOCK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #249  DESC: O-RING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE OIL SYSTEM
P/N: #25  DESC: CHAIN ACTUATOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - TRIM CONTROL SYSTEM
P/N: #25-25  DESC: RHEOSTAT PANEL LIGHTS  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #26  DESC: BLUE /ALL VINYL/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #262  DESC: FITTING UNION  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #262-P  DESC: FITTING UNION  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #268-P  DESC: CONNECTOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #269-P  DESC: ELBOW /AT DIRECTIONAL GYRO/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #26B-P  DESC: FITTING HALF UNION  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #2702  DESC: WRAPLOCK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE OIL SYSTEM
P/N: #271-P  DESC: FITTING TEE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #2802  DESC: WRAPLOCK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FIREWALL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #283  DESC: HORN DUAL WARNING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #290  DESC: STICHES WIRE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE BAFFLE ASSEMBLY (1965-1966)
P/N: #2900-TC  DESC: GYRO ASSY TURN COORDINATOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1967 & ON)
P/N: #294660-1  DESC: CLIP NYLON  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #2960  DESC: VALVE ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #2965  DESC: VALVE ASSY PILOT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #2980-1  DESC: SERVO ASSY RUDDER /AFT/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #29801  DESC: SERVO ASSY RUDDER AFT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1966)
P/N: #2983  DESC: SERVO ASSY AILERON  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #2985  DESC: VALVE ASSY ROLL TRIM  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #29D  DESC: STICHES WIRE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE BAFFLE ASSEMBLY (1965-1966)
P/N: #30-56A  DESC: BRAKE ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - MAIN LANDING GEAR ASSEMBLY & INSTALLATION
P/N: #3018  DESC: ZERK GREASE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - WING ASSEMBLY
P/N: #3027-1  DESC: CHAIN ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #3059  DESC: BUSHING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #3073  DESC: SCREWS  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (M20F)
P/N: #3081  DESC: FITTING GREASE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - MAIN LANDING GEAR ASSEMBLY & INSTALLATION
P/N: #319  DESC: HORN GEAR WARNING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #321884  DESC: TERMINAL  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - TRIM CONTROL SYSTEM
P/N: #33  DESC: TAPE ADHESIVE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1965)
P/N: #330  DESC: BULB GEAR WARNING LIGHT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #3319  DESC: LOCK CABIN DOOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE CABIN DOOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: #3502-1803  DESC: WASHER SHAKE-PROOF  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE & FLAP CONTROL SYSTEMS
P/N: #360-032-516  DESC: CABLE CONTROL  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN OVERHEAD VENTILATION SYSTEM (1965 & ON M20C, D&E)
P/N: #36050  DESC: GASKET  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1966 & ON)
P/N: #4-2272  DESC: LIGHTER CIGAR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #4002-6  DESC: STUD  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE ACCESS DOORS, PANELS & FAIRINGS
P/N: #4002-G  DESC: GROMMET  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #4002-N  DESC: GROMMET CAMLOCK  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE ACCESS DOORS, PANELS & FAIRINGS
P/N: #40S5-3  DESC: STUD  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #4140-00-19  DESC: FUEL PUMP ELECTRIC  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #4200-A1  DESC: VALVE ASSY PARKING BRAKE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE & FLAP CONTROL SYSTEMS
P/N: #431-21A  DESC: CAP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - WING SKINS & INSPECTION COVERS
P/N: #431-22  DESC: ADAPTER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - WING SKINS & INSPECTION COVERS
P/N: #446150  DESC: CABLE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #4522  DESC: LIGHT WARNING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #46604  DESC: FITTING GREASE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - NOSE GEAR ASSEMBLY & INSTALLATION
P/N: #471  DESC: TAPE-MIM  - P329-12 1961-1966 Cessna 310F-310K - CABIN WINDOW INSTL.
P/N: #474  DESC: TAPE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INSULATION
P/N: #48943-632-2J  DESC: NUT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #4X1/2  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE ACCESS DOORS, PANELS & FAIRINGS
P/N: #4X1/4  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FIREWALL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #4X3/8  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE ACCESS DOORS, PANELS & FAIRINGS
P/N: #5  DESC: CLIP-OM  - 1969-1974 Cessna 310P & 310Q - ELECTRIC TRIM DRIVE INSTALLATION
P/N: #5000-68  DESC: RING SNAP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE & FLAP CONTROL SYSTEMS
P/N: #51  DESC: BOLD /ALL VINYL/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1965 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #561  DESC: RIVET  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - WHEEL & BRAKE ASSEMBLIES
P/N: #6  DESC:   - Cessna 340 340A Series - 
P/N: #6-32  DESC: NUT PLASTIC  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #6-32X1/8  DESC: SCREW SET  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - TRIM CONTROL SYSTEM
P/N: #602  DESC: WASHES FINISH  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #614  DESC: WASHER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE WINDSHIELD AND WINDOWS
P/N: #6187-4Z-1  DESC: NUT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FIREWALL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #637-11  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 3/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-12  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 1/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-13  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 2/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-139  DESC: EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-14  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 4/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-209  DESC: EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-35  DESC: PIPE EXHAUST  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-431  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 3/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-432  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 1/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-433  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 2/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #637-434  DESC: STACK 'CYL NO 4/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #653-032-10  DESC: CONTROL PARKING BRAKE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE & FLAP CONTROL SYSTEMS
P/N: #65614  DESC: FITTING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE BAFFLE ASSEMBLY (1965-1966)
P/N: #69X2  DESC: WEATHERHEAD  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE & FLAP CONTROL SYSTEMS
P/N: #6X112  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #6X3/8  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - VACUUM, MANIFOLD & STATIC PRESSURE SYSTEMS
P/N: #7315  DESC: WASHER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1966 & ON M20C, D&E)
P/N: #7538-XP12  DESC: CONNECTOR  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #7538-XP51  DESC: CLIP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #7614  DESC: WASHER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1966 & ON M20C, D&E)
P/N: #7615  DESC: WASHER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE SKINS (M20C, D&E)
P/N: #8-32  DESC: NUT CAP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN HEATING & COOLING SYSTEM (1965-1966 M20C, D&E)
P/N: #8001  DESC: ADHESIVE  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #835-20  DESC: SPINNER ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE & PROPELLER INSTALLATION
P/N: #8373  DESC: ZIPPER  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN INTERIOR FURNISHINGS (1966 & ON M20C, D&E)
P/N: #850-14  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 1/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-18  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 2/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-20  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 4/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-3  DESC: PIPE EXHAUST  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-49  DESC: EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-69  DESC: EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY -  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-75  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 3/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-76  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 1/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-77  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 2/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-78  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 4/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #850-9  DESC: STACK /CYL NO 3/  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE EXHAUST SYSTEM, HANLON & WILSON
P/N: #8X1/2  DESC: SCREW  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - FUSELAGE FIREWALL ASSEMBLY
P/N: #8X112  DESC: SCREW RAIL ATTACH  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE COWLING ASSEMBLY (1965)
P/N: #8X32  DESC: SCREW SET  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - CABIN OVERHEAD VENTILATION SYSTEM (M20F)
P/N: #93  DESC: BULB TAIL LIGHT  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: #I1385  DESC: CLAMP  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - POSITIVE CONTROL SYSTEM (1966)
P/N: '60-910027-9  DESC: STRIP  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - ENGINE BAFFLES
P/N: -128-X  DESC: BEARING TOR  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - Main Gear Actuator Assembly
P/N: -1612-X  DESC: BEARING TOR  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - Main Gear Actuator Assembly
P/N: -2289-2  DESC: SHIM-FERRULE 0.010 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2289-3  DESC: SHIM-FERRULE 0.015 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2420-4  DESC: IN.
SHIM-0.004 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2420-6  DESC: SHIM-0.006 MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-10  DESC: SHIM-0.010 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-12  DESC: SHIM-0.012 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-14  DESC: SHIM-0.014 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-16  DESC: SHIM-0.016 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-18  DESC: SHIM-0.018 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-20  DESC: SHIM-0.020 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -2421-8  DESC: SHIM-0.008 IN. MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -3108/90A-8  DESC: BLADE ASSEMBLY MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: -3223/90AT-8  DESC: BLADE ASSEMBLY MCL  - 1962-1966 Cessna 210 - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: .080-6  DESC: SWITCH TIPS-WHITE  - 1969-1974 Cessna 310P & 310Q - CESSNA 400 NAV-O-MATIC AUTOPILOT SYSTEM
P/N: .125-6  DESC:   - Cessna 340 340A Series - 
P/N: .187-6  DESC:   - Cessna 340 340A Series - 
P/N: .375X3/4  DESC: PIN-DOWEL DANLEY  - Cessna 180 thru E & 182 thru D - Hartzell Propeller Assembly
P/N: .5002x1  DESC: PIN-DOWEL DANLEY  - Cessna 180 thru E & 182 thru D - Propeller Inst
P/N: .AN960-10L  DESC: WASHER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - RUDDER PEDALS AND LINKAGE
P/N: 0 -360-A1F6  DESC: ENGINE LY  - 1968-78 Cessna 177 - Engine Installation
P/N: 0-1594/90M-8  DESC: BLADE ASSY-PROPELLER MCL  - Cessna 180 thru E & 182 thru D - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: 0-2006/90M-8  DESC: BLADE ASSY-PROPELLER MCL  - Cessna 180 thru E & 182 thru D - McCauley Propeller Assembly
P/N: 0-2497  DESC: WASHER FIBER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-3518  DESC: SPRING LOAD  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-360-A1F6D  DESC: ENGINE LY  - 1968-78 Cessna 177 - Engine Installation
P/N: 0-360-A2D  DESC: ENGINE LYCOMING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE & PROPELLER INSTALLATION
P/N: 0-360-A2F  DESC: ENGINE LY  - 1968-78 Cessna 177 - Engine Installation
P/N: 0-360-AID  DESC: ENGINE LYCOMING  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ENGINE & PROPELLER INSTALLATION
P/N: 0-360A1A  DESC: ENGINE  - Beechcraft Model 95 - Power Plant
P/N: 0-3883  DESC: BUSHING CORD  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-3896  DESC: BUSHING CORD  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-470-M  DESC: ENGINE-CONTINENTAL  - 1955-60 Cessna 310 thru 310D - ENGINE
P/N: 0-470-R   DESC: ENGINE SPEC 35 CM  - Cessna 182 1962-1973 - Engine Assembly
P/N: 0-5104  DESC: TERMINAL  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-5113  DESC: TERMINAL  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-6864  DESC: BRACKET END  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-6865  DESC: END BRACKET COMMUTATOR  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - LANDING GEAR RETRACT MOTOR ASSEMBLY
P/N: 0-7080-1-12  DESC: ROTATING BEACON  - Mooney M20 Series CDEF 1965-1967 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (M20C M20D M20E.M20F M20G
P/N: 000-017000-17  DESC: SKIN LEADING EDGE LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-18  DESC: SKIN LEADING EDGE RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-21  DESC: STRUCTURE ASSY LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-22  DESC: STRUCTURE ASSY RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-23  DESC: SKIN ASSY UPPER LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-24  DESC: SKIN ASSY UPPER RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-25  DESC: SKIN UPPER LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-26  DESC: SKIN UPPER RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-27  DESC: SKIN ASSY LOWER WING TIP LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-28  DESC: SKIN ASSY LOWER WING T1P RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-29  DESC: SKIN LOWER LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-30  DESC: SKIN LOWER RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING TIP EXTENDED
P/N: 000-017000-33  DESC: TIP INSTL LH WING  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING ASSEMBLY
P/N: 000-017000-34  DESC: TIP INSTL RH WING  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING ASSEMBLY
P/N: 000-017000-5  DESC: TIP ASSY LH WING SEE CHAPTER 572030  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING ASSEMBLY
P/N: 000-017000-6  DESC: TIP ASSY RH WING SEE CHAPTER 5720-30  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING ASSEMBLY
P/N: 000-110010-11  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-15  DESC: WEB  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-17  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-19  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-21  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-23  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-25  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-27  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-29  DESC: STIFFENER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-3  DESC: WEB ASSY FRONT SPAR LH CENTER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-35  DESC: ANGLE LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-36  DESC: ANGLE RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-37  DESC: SPACER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-39  DESC: STIFFENER LH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-4  DESC: WEB ASSY FRONT SPAR RH CENTER  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR
P/N: 000-110010-40  DESC: STIFFENER RH  - Beechcraft B60 Duke - WING FRONT SPAR

Click here to view our > Privacy Policy  
2006 - 2018 Texas Air Salvage LLC. All rights reserved.